বিশ্বে সবচেয়ে বেশি তেল রিজার্ভ রয়েছে কোন দেশে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 21, 2012 04:07 PM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 04:29 PM
Flag(0)

সৌদি আরবে………….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 25, 2012 05:12 PM
Flag(0)

বিশ্বে সবচেয়ে বেশি তেল রিজার্ভ রয়েছে সৌদি আরব

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 21, 2012 04:08 PM
Flag(0)

বিশ্বে সবচেয়ে বেশি তেল রিজার্ভ রয়েছে সৌদি আরব দেশে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit