‘পঞ্চম ধর্মঅপ্রাণ খলিফা’ বলে পরিচিত কে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 21, 2012 03:40 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 21, 2012 04:02 PM
Flag(0)

‘পঞ্চম ধর্মঅপ্রাণ খলিফা’ বলে পরিচিত – খলিফা ওমর বিন আব্দুল আযিয (রা)।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 21, 2012 03:51 PM
Flag(0)

হযরত ওমর বিন আব্দুল আজিজ (রহঃ)

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit