দূধ-এ কোন এসিড থাকে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 21, 2012 02:35 PM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 11, 2012 05:29 AM
Flag(0)

আবার ফলিক এসিড ও থাকে ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 30, 2012 11:14 AM
Flag(0)

ল্যাকটিক এসিড

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 21, 2012 03:26 PM
Flag(0)

 দুধে Saturated fatty acids, Monounsaturated fatty acids  Polyunsaturated fatty acids ইত্যাদি এসিড থাকে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit