বাংলা সাহিত্যের প্রথম আধুনিক কবি কে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 21, 2012 06:05 AM 6 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

6 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 07, 2014 10:13 PM
Flag(0)

মাইকেল মধুসূদন দত্ত

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 02:23 AM
Flag(0)

আধুনিক কবি হলেন মাইকেল মধুসুদন দত্ত

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 21, 2012 11:27 PM
Flag(0)

মাইকেল মধুসুদন দত্ত

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 21, 2012 11:25 PM
Flag(0)

১৮০০ সালের পর যারা এসেছে ……….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 21, 2012 06:59 PM
Flag(0)

এম এম ডাঁট বাংলা সাহিত্যের ১ম আধুনিক কবি

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 21, 2012 02:23 PM
Flag(0)

বাংলা সাহিত্যের প্রথম আধুনিক কবি মাইকেল মধুসূধন।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit