পিঁপিলিকার কামড়ে কি এসিড থাকে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 20, 2012 02:46 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 21, 2012 03:44 PM
Flag(0)

পিপীলিকা যখন কামড় দেয় তখন এটা ফরমিক এসিড ছড়িয়ে দেয়।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 20, 2012 04:12 AM
Flag(0)

ফরমিক এসিড বা মিথানয়িক এসিড থাকে (CHOOH)

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit