বিজ্ঞান এর ভাষায় উচচতা ভীতিকে কি বলে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 20, 2012 02:31 AM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 02:59 PM
Flag(0)

অ্যাক্রফোবিয়া…………..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 21, 2012 06:30 PM
Flag(0)

Acrophobia. Acro মানে উচ্চতা আর phobia মানে ভীতি।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 20, 2012 04:40 AM
Flag(0)

চিকিৎসা বিজ্ঞানের ভাষায় উচ্চতা ভীতিকে বলে “অ্যাক্রফোবিয়া”( Acrophobia)

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit