w7 password remove

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 16, 2012 04:33 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

How to remove my w7 password
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jun 06, 2013 12:59 PM
Flag(0)

আপনি পাসওয়ার্ড ভুলে গেছেন প্রশ্নে  উল্লেখ করলে ভালো হত। উইন্ডোজ ৭ এর পাসওয়ার্ড ভুলে গেলে আপনাকে কি করতে হবে জানতে এই লেখাটি পড়ুন বিস্তারিত আলোচনা করা হয়েছে। আশাকরি কাজে লাগবে। ধন্যবাদ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 19, 2012 05:10 PM
Flag(0)

You can remove your w7 by this way control panel > user Accounts >change your windows password then you remove your w7 password.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit