বাংলাদেশে মোট নদ-নদীর সংখ্যা কত?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 15, 2012 02:18 AM 4 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

4 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 26, 2012 12:15 AM
Flag(0)

নদ-নদীর সংখ্যা ২৩০টি

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 25, 2012 05:42 PM
Flag(0)

শাখা-প্রশাখাসহ বাংলাদেশের নদ-নদীর সংখ্যা ২৩০ টি

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 15, 2012 06:00 AM
Flag(0)

বাংলাদেশে মোট নদ-নদীর সংখ্যা ২৩০টি

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 15, 2012 02:43 AM
Flag(0)

approximately 800 rivers.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit