একদিনের ক্রিকেটে কোন বোলারের উইকেট সব থেকে বেশি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 15, 2012 01:45 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 12:51 AM
Flag(0)

একদিনের ক্রিকেটে উইকেট সব থেকে বেশি মুরালি ধরন…..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 15, 2012 04:31 AM
Flag(0)

M Muralitharan 350 match 534 wicket

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit