মানুষ কোন সময় একা হয়ে যায়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 14, 2012 12:38 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 15, 2012 02:22 AM
Flag(0)

Allah is with everyone.so none of human is alone

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 14, 2012 01:20 PM
Flag(0)

যখন কেউ সাথে থাকে না।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit