কম টাকায় আনলিমিটেড ইন্টারনেট কারা দিচ্ছে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 14, 2012 05:57 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 11, 2012 05:36 AM
Flag(0)

আপনি বাংলালায়ন ব্যবহার করে দেখতে পারেন অন্যদের ছেয়ে স্পীড এদের বেশি ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 14, 2012 09:30 AM
Flag(0)

Robi matro 489 tk 1st 6 month

 

Reff: http://robi.com.bd/index.php/page/view/315

Sim price 299

And credit limit for unlimited internet 500 tk

Total 800 tk needed. (800 tk e use korta parban)

Contact robi point

 


Price:BDT 299 
Credit limit: BDT 300 

Activation Benefit:

  • Free 300 SMS
  • Free 300 MMS
  • Free Daily news alert (3 months validity)
  • Free Call Block service (3 months validity
  • Unlimited internet @ Just BDT 425/month (1st 6 months)

Condition :
  • Free SMS and MMS validity is for 1 month & applicable for any local operator number (both On-net & Off-net SMS)
  • FREE Daily news alert validity is for 3 month
  • FREE Call Block service validity is for 3 month
  • Unlimited internet only @425/month validity is for 6 month

 

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit