Windows XP Setup দেয়ার pdf দেবে কেউ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 13, 2012 10:21 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 21, 2012 05:35 PM
Flag(0)

আপনি এই লিঙ্ক থেকে ডাউনলোড করতে পারেন http://www.mediafire.com/?5od2qok3gkt582o

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 13, 2012 10:48 AM
Flag(0)

নিচের প্রশ্নের লিঙ্কে আপনার উত্তর আশা করি পেয়ে যাবেন

কিভাবে xp সেটাব করবো ?

 

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit