16 GB পেন ড্রাইভ এর দাম কত?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 13, 2012 10:03 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 13, 2012 12:26 PM
Flag(0)

India তে 16 GB PEN DRIVE এর দাম RS-850.(SANDISK)

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 13, 2012 10:08 AM
Flag(0)

16 GB পেন ড্রাইভ-এর মূল্য about 2000.00 Tk.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit