zoom altra 490 tk unlimited internet how it is possible (what package uses)

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 12, 2012 02:07 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 19, 2012 06:35 PM
Flag(0)

package list of zoom ultra Ultra 1 150 kbps 800 MB 275 Taka 137.5tk bonus 30day Ultra 2 300 kbps 1.5 GB 800 Taka 400 30 Ultra 3 512 kbps 1.5 GB 1800 Taka 900 30 Ultra 4 150 kbps 200 MB 40Taka(per day) 20 1 Ultra 5 150 kbps (1.00am-800am) 275 Taka 137.5 30 Ultra 6 150 kbps 1.5 GB 400 Taka 200 30 send sms to 9666 at first deactive the previous plan. by typing zoom off and send 9666 .

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 13, 2012 09:16 AM
Flag(0)

zoom altrae ami janina,,,but robite 438 takae unlimited chalano jae………

robi udoe sim kinlei apni 1st 3mas unlimited chalate parben….robi udoe sim ar mullo 300taka…….

valo lagle thank u na dileo cholbe.but na valo lagle pls gali dibenna……

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit