ki vabe shondor body bana no jay, Pls Tell me ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Nov 19, 2012 12:06 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

ami amar body ke mota & shondur korte chai....? Pls some information give me how to make my perfect body...?

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Mar 26, 2014 05:43 AM
Flag(0)

নিয়মিত নামাজ পড়তে হবে এবং ব্যয়াম করতে হবে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 24, 2012 07:48 AM
Flag(0)

ভাই জিম করেন অটো বডি হবে 😛

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit