Should i take a Web design(PHP,My SQL,HTML,CSS etc) course from any Computer training center?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Nov 19, 2012 01:01 AM 4 Answers
Subscribe

there are lot of tutorial on web.but it is highly cost to take web design course form computer traning centre.please suggest me.
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

4 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 18, 2012 02:03 PM
Flag(0)

used ams.com.bd i thins that is the best professional group.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 07, 2012 02:48 PM
Flag(0)

NO. First learn php & mysql from w3school first then goto ams.com.bd to take a php course. Only to you if you want to be a php developer and want to get job, then ams is the best solution for you.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 23, 2012 06:29 PM
Flag(0)

আপনি শিখবেন কোথা থেকে সেটা আপনার কিছু ব্যাপারে দেখে আগাতে হবে

আপনা ইংলিশ স্কিল, সময়, ধৈর্য্য, নেবার ক্ষমতা এবং ফিনানশিয়াল অবস্থা সব চিন্তা করে আগাতে হবে

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 19, 2012 04:38 AM
Flag(0)

আপনি শেখার জন্য ইউটিউব কে বেছে নিতে পারেন । আর আপনি এগুলির উপর ফুল প্লে লিস্ট ইউটিউব থেকে ডাউনলোড করবেন । তাহলেই ধারবাহিক ভাবে শিখতে পারবেন । ধন্যবাদ ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit